LINE-UP

About

EXPERIENCES

Tickets

YOUR WEEKEND BEGINS… HERE!

The time is now, the weekend has arrived and we are ready to party. Throughout the festival site you will find lots to do so make sure to check the map and be sure to explore the site where you will find something to do around every corner. Below is a full day by day lineup of our main stages so you can ensure you catch all the action you are looking for – we hope you have a great weekend and be sure to tag us in all your pics!

FRIDAY 5 JULY

21:30 – ScoutinG FoR Girls

20:00 – Cast

18:40 – The LotterY WinnerS

17:35 – The Feeling

16:20 – Starsailor

15:15 – Reef

14:10 – Dodgy

13:15 – Chris Helme

Special Guest DJ
Mike Joyce (The Smiths)

 

 

 

19:10 – DJ Jugsy

18:15 – Prose

17:30 – The Height

16:45 – Jacob Reddy

16:00 – Rock Choir

15:15 – Idyllic

14:30 – Jack & Daisy

13:45 – David Coleman

13:00 – The Bartells

12:15 – Beth Dunham

11:30 – Weird Science

10:45 – Family yoga, stretch, move and feel the groove with Yogalife

18:10 – Yoga Session

17:40 – IntroductioN To Eco Therapy

17:10 – Mixed Movement Group Session

16:20 – Yin Yoga Session

15:50 – Sound Healing Session

15:00 – Slow FloW Yoga Session

14:30 – Glitter and Decoration with The Glam Shack

14:00 – IntroductioN To Reflexology

13:00 – Yoga Session

 

 

SATURDAY 6 JULY

21:35 – Bonnie TyleR

20:05 – Kim Wilde

19:05 – Nik KershaW

18:35 – Deniece Pearson

18:05 – The Real Thing

17:05 – Paul Young

16:45 – Sonia

16:25 – T’Pau

16:05 – Owen Paul

14:30 – Hot Chocolate

 

 

19:30 – DJ Jugsy

18:45 – M60

18:00 – Man V Food

16:45 – Comedy Show

16:00 – Craig Lee anD the Humblebees

15:15 – The Music Place Choir

14:30 – Banned

13:45 – Man V Food

13:00 – David Coleman

12:15 – The Bliss

11:30 – Kerry Mcintosh Book Reading

10:45 – Inhale

10:00 – Family yoga, stretch, move and feel the groovE With Yogalife

 

18:10 – Yoga Session

17:40 – Sound Healing Session

17:10 – IntroductioN To Eco Therapy

16:20 – Yin Yoga Session

15:50 – Kids Craft Activities

15:00 – Sleep Retreat

14:30 – Self-love Workshop

14:00 – Sound Healing Session

13:00 – Family Acro Yoga

 

 

SUNDAY 7 JULY

21:30 – Heather SmalL

20:00 – Fleur East

18:40 – Tunde
Lighthouse FamilY

17:35 – Toploader

16:30 – The Bluetones

15:25 – The Christians

14:20 – The South

13:15 – Cassidy Janson

12:00 – Matt Ford‘S Big Band

11:20 – Neeve Zahra

 

 

19:30 – DJ Jugsy

18:45 – The Covasettes

18:00 – String Infusion

16:45 – Comedy Show

16:00 – Megan Wyn

15:15 – Daisy Valentine

14:30 – The Big Sing

13:45 – South By Zero

13:00 – Matilda Pratt

12:15 – David Coleman

11:30 – Blue Walker

10:45 – Flying Squad

10:00 – Family yoga, stretch, move and feel the groove with Yogalife

18:10 – Yoga Session

17:40 – Group Relaxation

17:10 – Family Crafts – Glitter and Decoration Session

16:20 – Yoga Session

15:50 – Sound Healing Session

15:00 – Family Acro Yoga

14:30 – Mixed Movement Group Session

14:00 – IntroductioN To Cacao

13:00 – Vinyasa Yoga